Ausschüsse

Hauptausschuss

Rolle Person
Bürgermeister Matthias Niebuhr (parteilos)
Tel.: 036025-50753
Mitglied Ronald Dreischerf (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Rüdiger Meyer (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Dr. Bernhard Voget (CDU)
Mitglied Carsten Wichmann (Bauernverband)

Dorfentwicklungsausschuss

Rolle Person
Bürgermeister Matthias Niebuhr (parteilos)
Tel.: 036025-50753
Mitglied Matthias Eger (CDU)
Mitglied Thomas Huschke (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Kai Kleidon (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Carsten Wichmann (Bauernverband)
Sachkundiger Bürger Wolfgang Fischer (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Christian Krause (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Michael Stief (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Egon Wolf (Bauernverband)

Ausschuss für Jugend, Soziales und Senioren

Rolle Person
Bürgermeister Matthias Niebuhr (parteilos)
Tel.: 036025-50753
Mitglied Ronald Dreischerf (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Bernhard Köhler (CDU)
Mitglied Bernd Münzberg (SPD)
Mitglied Sophia Schreiber (Bauernverband)
Sachkundiger Bürger Sandra Conrad (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Wolfgang Fischer (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Tobias Hegewald (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Katy Liebscher (parteilos)

Kultur- und Sportausschuss

Rolle Person
Bürgermeister Matthias Niebuhr (parteilos)
Tel.: 036025-50753
Mitglied Torsten Fischer (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Thomas Huschke (Bauernverband)
Mitglied Bernhard Köhler (CDU)
Mitglied Sophia Schreiber (Bauernverband)
Sachkundiger Bürger Wolfgang Fischer (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Steven Flock (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Samuel Grauer (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Christin Haupt (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Jan Kleidon (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Jens Köppe (UWG)
Tel.: 036025-50034
Sachkundiger Bürger Egon Krause (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Christina Laffin (CDU)
Sachkundiger Bürger Dieter Möhrstedt (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Silvia Schmidt (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Edeltraud Schröder (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Michael Stief (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Annegret Stühm (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Karla Sutor (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Michael Unverzagt (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Nico Weißleder (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Marcus Wiesenfarth (parteilos)
Sachkundiger Bürger Helmut Zech (parteilos)